2021 Preseason Watchlist 

Adam Higuera            Tulsa

Alex Ward                    UCF

John Taylor                  Duke

Mitch Hall                    Louisville

Michael Vinson           Notre Dame

Cal Adomitis                Pittsburgh

Oscar Shadley             Virginia Tech

Kasey Kelleher            Oklahoma

Matt Hembrough       Oklahoma State

Antonio Ortiz              TCU

Justin Mader                   Texas

Chris Stoll                        Penn State

Billy Taylor                      Rutgers

Ethan Tabel                     Illinois

Bradley Robinson          Ohio State

Reeves Blankenship      Lousiana Tech

Austin Mock                    Liberty

Brian Keating                  UConn

Evan Deckers                  UMass

Sean Mills                         Toledo

Ross Reiter                       Colorado State

Jacob Westberry              Fresno State

Rex Goossen                    UNLV

Karsten Battles                Oregon

Kyle Petrucci                     Stanford

Erik Dickerson                  Arizona State

Damon Johnson               USC

Keegan Markgraf             Utah

Jordan Silver                     Arkansas

CJ Schrimpf                       Coastal Carolina

Cameron Kaye                 Troy

2021 Semifinalist 

CAL ADOMITIS                          UPittsburgh

DAMON JOHNSON                                USC

CAMERON KAYE                                   Troy

BRIAN KEATING                                UConn

ANTONIO ORTIZ                                   TCU

ROSS REITER                       Colorado State

BRADLEY ROBINSON                Ohio State

OSCAR SHADLEY                   Virginia Tech

JORDAN SILVER                         Arkansas

ALEX WARD                                         UCF

2021 finalistS 

CAL ADOMITIS

University of Pittsburgh

DAMON JOHNSON

University of Southern California (USC)

ALEX WARD

University of Central Florida (UCF)

2020 Preseason Watchlist 

Brian Keating, UConn

Adam Higuera, Tulsa

Mitch Hall, Louisville

Ben Wyatt, Duke

Cal Adomitis, Pittsburgh

Logan Klusman, Kansas

Camaron Cheeseman, Michigan

Billy Taylor, Rutgers

Ethan Tabel, Illinois

Tyler Gillikin, Northwestern

Adam Bay, Wisconsin

Jacob Fuqua, UAB

Sean Mills, Toledo

 Erik Dickerson, Arizona State 

Damon Johnson, USC

Keegan Markgraf, Utah

Thomas Fletcher, Alabama 

Paul Blackwell, Mississippi State

Ryan Langan, Georgia Southern

Seth Cottengim, Arkansas State

2020 Semifinalist 

Cal Adomitis, Pittsburgh

Adam Bay, Wisconsin

Turner Bernard, San Diego State

Jacob Fuqua, UAB

Damon Johnson, USC

Logan Klusman, Kansas

Ryan Langan, Georgia Southern

Keegan Markgraf, Utah

John Taylor, Duke

Thomas Fletcher, Alabama

2020 finalist 

Damon Johnson, USC

Ryan Langan, Georgia Southern

Thomas Fletcher, Alabama

2019 Semifinalist 

AJ Carty, Washington

Geron Eatherly, Tulane

Blake Ferguson, LSU

Keegan Firth, Oregon State

Liam Mccullough, Ohio State

Richard McNitzky, Stanford 

John Shannon, Notre Dame

Jackson Subbert, Iowa

Rex Sunahara, West Virginia

Steven Wirtel, Iowa State

2019 finalist 

Liam Mccullough, Ohio State

John Shannon, Notre Dame

Steven Wirtel, Iowa State